Lifting Database

Competition

Throw Down at Brown's

Date: 04/10/2022
Sanction #: 2022-PA-01
State: Pennsylvania
Meet Director: Steve Mann

Results (32 results, 28 lifters)

Placing Name YOB Team State Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points BP Points    
BP
Female - Raw Master 1
-52 1. Stephanie Feddock 1978 PA 49.70 30 35 37.5 37.5 37.46 37.46
Female - Raw Open
-52 - Stephanie Feddock 1978 PA 49.70 30 35 37.5 37.5 37.46 37.46
Male - Raw Master 3
-83 1. Kenneth Levine 1953 PA 81.86 110 115 117.5 117.5 59.44 59.44
PL
Female - Raw Junior
-69 1. Lila Donnelly 2000 PA 68.20 92.5 105 112.5 50 57.5 60 115 125 137.5 310 64.65 48.09
Female - Raw Master 1
84+ 1. Rebecca Rutkoski 1979 PA 98.60 132.5 137.5 142.5 67.5 72.5 -77.5 137.5 145 155 370 66.24 52.46
Female - Raw Master 3
-76 1. Clare Suhanich 1956 PA 74.60 82.5 87.5 -92.5 50 55 -57.5 90 97.5 105 247.5 49.23 42.52
Female - Raw Open
-57 1. Casey Hill 1991 PA 56.40 100 110 117.5 85 -90 -90 130 137.5 142.5 345 81.57 76.18
-69 1. Dana Gilson 1986 PA 63.20 85 92.5 -100 60 -65 -65 95 102.5 120 272.5 59.50 49.98
84+ 1. Ashley Faraday 1986 PA 93.40 -125 -125 125 55 60 -65 125 137.5 147.5 332.5 60.49 43.78
84+ 2. Amy Masters 1979 PA 101.80 -85 -97.5 97.5 50 -67.5 -67.5 130 142.5 160 307.5 54.58 36.02
Female - Raw Teen
-52 1. Emma Klime 2009 PA 48.60 67.5 75 80 32.5 35 -40 87.5 95 100 215 57.70 35.77
Male - Raw Junior
-66 1. Matthew Snow 1999 PA 64.02 127.5 137.5 147.5 95 -105 -105 150 170 182.5 425 67.33 54.79
-83 1. Colin Holzman 2002 PA 82.39 -192.5 -192.5 192.5 142.5 150 -157.5 175 185 -195 527.5 73.29 75.63
-93 1. Jacob Peck 1999 PA 90.39 167.5 180 187.5 120 -130 -130 192.5 207.5 222.5 530 70.31 57.74
-120 1. Michael Ioannides 1999 NJ 118.13 245 255 262.5 142.5 150 -155 207.5 220 227.5 640 74.91 63.71
120+ 1. Gabriel Herschman 2002 PA 128.42 190 205 215 125 132.5 -142.5 190 205 220 567.5 64.08 54.33
Male - Raw Master 2
-105 1. Stephen Falvo 1972 PA 97.74 125 -132.5 -137.5 75 -80 -80 147.5 162.5 172.5 372.5 47.57 34.74
Male - Raw Open
-59 1. Dalton Lacoe 1995 PA 55.15 165 175 182.5 105 117.5 -125 240 257.5 -265 557.5 95.65 73.63
-66 1. Matthew Snow 1999 PA 64.02 127.5 137.5 147.5 95 -105 -105 150 170 182.5 425 67.33 54.79
-83 1. Tristan Richardson 1997 PA 82.42 195 205 217.5 110 117.5 127.5 227.5 240 -257.5 585 81.27 64.27
-93 1. Jordan Harris 1997 AR 91.75 227.5 -232.5 235 190 195 200 230 240 247.5 682.5 89.88 95.52
-93 2. Filippo Costanzo 1996 NY 86.51 225 237.5 242.5 132.5 135 -137.5 240 250 -255 627.5 85.07 66.40
-93 3. Jacob Peck 1999 PA 90.39 167.5 180 187.5 120 -130 -130 192.5 207.5 222.5 530 70.31 57.74
-93 4. Fernando Trigoso 1996 PA 91.06 165 175 185 125 130 135 180 200 207.5 527.5 69.72 64.72
-105 1. Brandon Long 1996 PA 105.00 252.5 265 -275 147.5 150 -155 270 277.5 285 700 86.42 67.16
-105 2. Jonathan Perez 1987 PA 100.17 220 235 242.5 140 145 147.5 247.5 -260 262.5 652.5 82.36 67.52
-105 3. Kevin Sullivan 1990 PA 101.43 157.5 177.5 182.5 112.5 117.5 205 -227.5 -227.5 505 63.37 53.47
-105 - Anthony Devito 1990 PA 96.80 162.5 167.5 -172.5 -130 -130 -130 180 200 -205 0 0.00 0.00
-120 1. Michael Ioannides 1999 NJ 118.13 245 255 262.5 142.5 150 -155 207.5 220 227.5 640 74.91 63.71
120+ 1. Timothy Stevens 1997 PA 126.19 175 195 -212.5 -175 180 185 185 205 227.5 607.5 69.11 76.41
Male - Raw Sub Junior
-93 1. Kenneth Jackson 2004 PA 92.30 165 185 192.5 97.5 107.5 115 205 230 245 552.5 72.55 54.76
-120 1. Cole Schirg 2006 PA 109.05 200 207.5 215 130 135 137.5 190 195 205 557.5 67.64 60.51

Records

Type Division Weightclass Discipline Lifter Weight
Pennsylvania Raw R-JR -69 Squat Lila Donnelly 112.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-JR -69 Deadlift Lila Donnelly 137.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-JR -69 Total Lila Donnelly 310 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M1 84+ Deadlift Amy Masters 160 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M1 84+ Squat Rebecca Rutkoski 142.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M1 84+ Total Rebecca Rutkoski 370 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M2 -76 Squat Clare Suhanich 87.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M2 -76 Bench press Clare Suhanich 55 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M2 -76 Deadlift Clare Suhanich 105 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M2 -76 Total Clare Suhanich 247.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M2 -76 Bench press single lift Clare Suhanich 55 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M3 -76 Squat Clare Suhanich 87.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M3 -76 Bench press Clare Suhanich 55 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M3 -76 Deadlift Clare Suhanich 105 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M3 -76 Total Clare Suhanich 247.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M3 -76 Bench press single lift Clare Suhanich 55 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -57 Squat Casey Hill 117.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -57 Bench press Casey Hill 85 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -57 Deadlift Casey Hill 142.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -57 Total Casey Hill 345 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -57 Bench press single lift Casey Hill 85 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-T -52 Squat Emma Klime 80 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-T -52 Bench press Emma Klime 35 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-T -52 Deadlift Emma Klime 100 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-T -52 Total Emma Klime 215 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-T -52 Bench press single lift Emma Klime 35 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-JR -66 Deadlift Matthew Snow 182.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-JR -83 Squat Colin Holzman 192.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-JR -83 Bench press Colin Holzman 150 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-JR -83 Total Colin Holzman 527.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-JR -83 Bench press single lift Colin Holzman 150 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-JR -93 Deadlift Kenneth Jackson 245 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-JR -93 Total Kenneth Jackson 552.5 kg
New Jersey Raw R-JR -120 Squat Michael Ioannides 262.5 kg
New Jersey Raw R-JR -120 Bench press Michael Ioannides 150 kg
New Jersey Raw R-JR -120 Total Michael Ioannides 640 kg
New Jersey Raw R-JR -120 Bench press single lift Michael Ioannides 150 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-JR 120+ Deadlift Gabriel Herschman 220 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M2 -83 Bench press single lift Kenneth Levine 117.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-M3 -83 Bench press single lift Kenneth Levine 117.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -59 Squat Dalton Lacoe 182.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -59 Bench press Dalton Lacoe 117.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -59 Deadlift Dalton Lacoe 257.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -59 Total Dalton Lacoe 557.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -59 Bench press single lift Dalton Lacoe 117.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -66 Deadlift Matthew Snow 182.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -83 Bench press Colin Holzman 150 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -83 Bench press single lift Colin Holzman 150 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -83 Squat Tristan Richardson 217.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -83 Deadlift Tristan Richardson 240 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -83 Total Tristan Richardson 585 kg
New York Raw R-O -93 Squat Filippo Costanzo 242.5 kg
New York Raw R-O -93 Deadlift Filippo Costanzo 250 kg
New York Raw R-O -93 Total Filippo Costanzo 627.5 kg
Arkansas Raw R-O -93 Squat Jordan Harris 235 kg
Arkansas Raw R-O -93 Bench press Jordan Harris 200 kg
Arkansas Raw R-O -93 Deadlift Jordan Harris 247.5 kg
Arkansas Raw R-O -93 Total Jordan Harris 682.5 kg
Arkansas Raw R-O -93 Bench press single lift Jordan Harris 200 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -93 Deadlift Kenneth Jackson 245 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -105 Squat Brandon Long 265 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -105 Deadlift Brandon Long 285 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O -105 Total Brandon Long 700 kg
New Jersey Raw R-O -120 Squat Michael Ioannides 262.5 kg
New Jersey Raw R-O -120 Total Michael Ioannides 640 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O 120+ Bench press Timothy Stevens 185 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-O 120+ Bench press single lift Timothy Stevens 185 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-SJ -93 Squat Kenneth Jackson 192.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-SJ -93 Deadlift Kenneth Jackson 245 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-SJ -93 Total Kenneth Jackson 552.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-SJ -120 Squat Cole Schirg 215 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-SJ -120 Bench press Cole Schirg 137.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-SJ -120 Deadlift Cole Schirg 205 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-SJ -120 Total Cole Schirg 557.5 kg
Pennsylvania Raw R-SJ -120 Bench press single lift Cole Schirg 137.5 kg